Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Fung House (block A)FLOOR 1FLAT 4
Registration Number:16031400160301
|Transaction Date:25/02/2016
PRN:A6232145
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
446sq.ft.
Buy $8,078 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
528sq.ft.
Buy $6,818 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 25/02/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street