Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Fung House (block A)FLOOR 10FLAT 2
Registration Number:13012902310144
|Transaction Date:08/01/2013
PRN:B6837946
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CalvinChow周建成
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-604791)
PRICE
$3.35 M
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $5,985 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $5,053 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street