Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Fung House (block A)FLOOR 7FLAT 14
Registration Number:05040802460065
|Transaction Date:08/03/2005
PRN:A6231872
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FloraTsang曾影霞
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-663243)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.19 M
Gross Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $1,792 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 08/03/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street