Sold
Shun Fung BuildingFLOOR 17FLAT F
Registration Number:11063002300281
|Transaction Date:10/06/2011
PRN:B0856834
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.98 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $5,191 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $4,095 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking toYuen LongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Fung Yau Street North