Sold

Shun Fung BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT C

Registration Number:24041201660017
||
李世裕 Frankie Lee
elite
FrankieLee李世裕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-435230)
PRICE
$3.57 M
call_me
Saleable Area
357sq.ft.
Buy $9,990 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2024
Shun Fung BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Shun Fung Building is located on 9 Fung Yau Street North, Shun Fung Building divides into 1 blocks, 240 units in total. The school network belongs to 74 (Primary School) and Yuen Long District (Secondary School). Shun Fung Building is near to MTR Yuen Long Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking toYuen LongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Fung Yau Street North