Sold
Shun Fung BuildingFLOOR 12FLAT G
Registration Number:12071302380073
|Transaction Date:04/07/2012
PRN:B7416703
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $4,330 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $3,452 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking toYuen LongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Fung Yau Street North