Sold
Shun Fung BuildingFLOOR 12FLAT C
Registration Number:13110702440173
|Transaction Date:23/10/2013
PRN:A6736816
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$2.38 M
Saleable Area
230sq.ft.
Buy $10,332 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $7,147 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 23/10/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
92
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tung On Street