Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Fai House (block C)FLOOR 3FLAT 7
Registration Number:22061600820192
|Transaction Date:10/06/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CalvinChow周建成
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-604791)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.68 M
Saleable Area
477sq.ft.
Buy $9,815 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $8,283 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street