Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Wing House (block B)FLOOR 5FLAT 6
Registration Number:24011900280028
|Transaction Date:12/01/2024
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.1 M
Gross Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $6,184 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 12/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street