Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Cheung House (block B)FLOOR 3FLAT 13
Registration Number:20103001690266
|Transaction Date:16/10/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.4 M
Saleable Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $9,764 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
777sq.ft.
Buy $8,238 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 16/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street