Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Cheung House (block B)FLOOR 7FLAT 13
Registration Number:10082703300336
|Transaction Date:19/08/2010
PRN:A6232980
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

LamFung馮家駿
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-534709)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.43 M
Saleable Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $3,704 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
777sq.ft.
Buy $3,125 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 19/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street