Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Cheung House (block B)FLOOR 3FLAT 3
Registration Number:05121201250128
|Transaction Date:24/11/2005
PRN:C0572892
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CalvinChow周建成
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-604791)
PRICE
$850 K
Gross Area
565sq.ft.
Buy $1,504 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street