Sold
Shun Chi Court Shun Cheung House (block B)FLOOR 8FLAT 1
Registration Number:12011900920011
|Transaction Date:03/01/2012
PRN:A6232677
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

FloraTsang曾影霞
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-663243)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.54 M
Saleable Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $4,534 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $3,828 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12-1982-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
1,539
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4 Shun Chi Street