Sold
Shouson GardenFLOOR 1FLAT D2
Registration Number:07121702300028
|Transaction Date:30/11/2007
PRN:A2249024
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TerenceChung鍾放之
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005930)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$26 M
Saleable Area
1,604sq.ft.
Buy $16,211 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,980sq.ft.
Buy $13,131 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
18
Walking toOcean ParkStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6A Shouson Hill Road