Sold
Shouson GardenFLOOR 2FLAT F2
Registration Number:06973026
|Transaction Date:18/02/1997
PRN:C0472186
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidChin錢佳成
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-601904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$14.98 M
Saleable Area
1,315sq.ft.
Buy $11,389 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,609sq.ft.
Buy $9,310 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 18/02/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
18
Walking toOcean ParkStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6A Shouson Hill Road