Sold
Shouson GardenFLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:08013101390149
|Transaction Date:17/01/2008
PRN:C0472172
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TerenceChung鍾放之
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005930)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$26.5 M
Saleable Area
1,481sq.ft.
Buy $17,892 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,862sq.ft.
Buy $14,232 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 17/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
18
Walking toOcean ParkStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6A Shouson Hill Road