Sold
Shiu Yat Building (house) Block 2FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:08050802880092
|Transaction Date:02/05/2008
PRN:B0818693
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$650 K
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $1,677 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 02/05/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking toLong PingStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chun Yin Square