Sold
Tin Shing Court Shing Yin House (block D)FLOOR 19FLAT 7
Registration Number:16062200330102
|Transaction Date:08/06/2016
PRN:B0981149
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JennyCao曹娟
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-320799)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$2.45 M
Saleable Area
429sq.ft.
Buy $5,705 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $4,253 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 08/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2000-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
6,580
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tin Ching Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court