Sold
Tin Shing Court Shing Wui House (block G)FLOOR 30FLAT 1
Registration Number:20050800300118
|Transaction Date:28/04/2020
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnnieYeung楊恩華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-609501)
Sold

7/12
PRICE
$4.02 M
Saleable Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $7,879 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2000-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
6,580
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tin Ching Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court