Sold
Tin Shing Court Shing Wui House (block G)FLOOR 24FLAT 1
Registration Number:22090701540045
|Transaction Date:31/08/2022
PRN:B0985935
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ConnieLam林可欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-602480)
Sold

1/19
PRICE
$4.17 M
Saleable Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $8,169 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
673sq.ft.
Buy $6,193 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2000-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
6,580
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tin Ching Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court