Sold
Ching Tai Court Shing Tai House (block E)FLOOR 25FLAT 7
Registration Number:23012000430158
|Transaction Date:16/01/2023
PRN:A7852811
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DaisyTai戴妙蓁
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-688919)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $8,143 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $6,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 16/01/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-06-1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
2,180
Walking toTsing YiStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Tam Kon Shan Road