Sold
Tin Shing Court Shing Lai House (block R)FLOOR 32FLAT 4
Registration Number:08070200710098
|Transaction Date:16/06/2008
PRN:C1026008
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JennyCao曹娟
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-320799)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$838 K
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $1,656 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
664sq.ft.
Buy $1,262 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2000-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
6,580
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tin Ching Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court