Sold
Tin Shing Court Shing Hang House (block L)Low Floor ZoneFLAT 3
Transaction Date:30/04/2026
Ricacorp/Holdings
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaryMak麥家儀
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-708964)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.33 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $6,660 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
828sq.ft.
Buy $5,229 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 30/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2000-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
6,580
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tin Ching Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court