Sold
Tin Shing Court Shing Hang House (block L)FLOOR 12FLAT 1
Registration Number:08081501020025
|Transaction Date:08/08/2008
PRN:B0993032
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KenChu朱劍豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-659696)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$1.03 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $1,589 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
828sq.ft.
Buy $1,248 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2000-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
6,580
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tin Ching Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court