Sold
Tin Shing Court Shing Hang House (block L)FLOOR 39FLAT 2
Registration Number:11102700530021
|Transaction Date:13/10/2011
PRN:C1357354
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RebeccaIp葉碧萍
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-696193)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$1.98 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $3,045 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
828sq.ft.
Buy $2,391 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2000-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
6,580
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tin Ching Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court