Sold
Tin Shing Court Shing Choi House (block A)FLOOR 33FLAT 14
Registration Number:20032700230063
|Transaction Date:17/03/2020
PRN:B8681369
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JennyCao曹娟
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-320799)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$3.55 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $8,328 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $6,195 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2000-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
6,580
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tin Ching Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court