Sold
Tin Shing Court Shing Chiu House (block B)FLOOR 28FLAT 9
Registration Number:21072001080112
|Transaction Date:06/07/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KenChu朱劍豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-659696)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.23 M
Saleable Area
634sq.ft.
Buy $8,249 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
851sq.ft.
Buy $6,146 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 06/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2000-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
6,580
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tin Ching Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court