Sold
Tin Shing Court Shing Chiu House (block B)FLOOR 15FLAT 14
Registration Number:21090100290065
|Transaction Date:26/08/2021
PRN:C0690958
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Kwun官騰威
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-481990)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $9,244 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $6,897 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 26/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2000-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
6,580
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tin Ching Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court