Sold
Tin Shing Court Shing Chiu House (block B)FLOOR 34FLAT 5
Registration Number:25102000650122
|Transaction Date:25/09/2025
PRN:B0972634
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KenChu朱劍豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-659696)
Sold

2/10
PRICE
$3.83 M
Saleable Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $7,232 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
710sq.ft.
Buy $5,394 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 25/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2000-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
6,580
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Tin Ching Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court