Sold
Fu Shin Estate Shin Tsui House (block 4)FLOOR 33FLAT 20
Registration Number:20042201100093
|Transaction Date:17/04/2020
PRN:D0476780
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.52 M
Saleable Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $7,187 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 17/04/2020
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
5,508
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
12 On Po Road