Sold
Fu Shin Estate Shin Nga House Block 3)FLOOR 30FLAT 16
Registration Number:21080900220353
|Transaction Date:03/08/2021
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

4/13
PRICE
$2.27 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $5,957 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 03/08/2021
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
5,508
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
12 On Po Road