Sold
Fu Shin Estate Shin Kwan House (block 1)FLOOR 25FLAT 20
Registration Number:22071301350091
|Transaction Date:17/06/2022
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

2/9
PRICE
$1.45 M
Saleable Area
294sq.ft.
Buy $4,934 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 17/06/2022
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
5,508
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
12 On Po Road