Sold
Fu Shin Estate Shin Kwan House (block 1)FLOOR 8FLAT 11
Registration Number:21101202520112
|Transaction Date:27/09/2021
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.15 M
Saleable Area
286sq.ft.
Buy $11,002 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 27/09/2021
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
5,508
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
12 On Po Road