Sold
Fu Shin Estate Shin Kwan House (block 1)FLOOR 19FLAT 24
Registration Number:24072600190038
|Transaction Date:18/07/2024
PRN:D0436509
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.15 M
Saleable Area
294sq.ft.
Buy $3,913 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 18/07/2024
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
5,508
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
12 On Po Road