Sold
Sheung Man CourtMedium Floor ZoneFLAT 2
Transaction Date:02/03/2026
Ricacorp/Holdings
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KamKam金鑫
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-595882)
Sold

2/12
PRICE
$2.98 M
Saleable Area
286sq.ft.
Buy $10,420 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 02/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
494
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
69 Texaco Road