Sold
Sheung Man CourtFLOOR 25FLAT 1
Registration Number:23040600180265
|Transaction Date:03/04/2023
PRN:D4808209
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.87 M
Saleable Area
323sq.ft.
Buy $11,969 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
494
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
69 Texaco Road