Sold
Sheung Man CourtFLOOR 26FLAT 8
Registration Number:23082300180143
|Transaction Date:16/08/2023
PRN:D4457466
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$3.85 M
Saleable Area
300sq.ft.
Buy $12,820 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 16/08/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
494
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
69 Texaco Road