Sold
Sheung Man CourtFLOOR 28FLAT 10
Registration Number:20080701540490
|Transaction Date:15/07/2020
PRN:D4808682
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
PRICE
$2.16 M
Saleable Area
291sq.ft.
Buy $7,415 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
494
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
69 Texaco Road