Sold
Sheung Man CourtFLOOR 14FLAT 9
Registration Number:20080701540212
|Transaction Date:16/07/2020
PRN:D4806857
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.09 M
Saleable Area
295sq.ft.
Buy $7,076 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 16/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
494
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
69 Texaco Road