Sold
Sheung Man CourtFLOOR 9FLAT 12
Registration Number:20073100920375
|Transaction Date:06/03/2020
PRN:D4806234
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.63 M
Saleable Area
374sq.ft.
Buy $7,045 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
494
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
69 Texaco Road