Sold
Sheung Man CourtFLOOR 26FLAT 12
Registration Number:20080701540457
|Transaction Date:15/07/2020
PRN:D4808446
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.78 M
Saleable Area
374sq.ft.
Buy $7,426 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 15/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
494
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
69 Texaco Road