Sold
Sheung Man CourtFLOOR 9FLAT 13
Registration Number:20080601770159
|Transaction Date:09/07/2020
PRN:D4806242
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.69 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $7,055 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 09/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
494
Walking toTai Wo HauStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
69 Texaco Road