Sold
Shaukiwan Centre Block 1 (block A)FLOOR 4FLAT G
Registration Number:24011002220089
|Transaction Date:28/12/2023
PRN:B5400821
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.7 M
Saleable Area
321sq.ft.
Buy $11,535 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
402sq.ft.
Buy $9,204 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
407-409 Shau Kei Wan Road