Sold
Shaukeiwan Plaza Lai Yee Court (tower 2)FLOOR 18FLAT C
Registration Number:21090301480072
|Transaction Date:20/08/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.96 M
Saleable Area
344sq.ft.
Buy $17,303 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
461sq.ft.
Buy $12,928 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 20/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Nam Hong Street