Sold
Shaukeiwan Plaza Lai Yar Court (tower 3)FLOOR 19FLAT H
Registration Number:22110100830070
|Transaction Date:21/10/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaCheong張心愉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397389)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.16 M
Saleable Area
337sq.ft.
Buy $15,316 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $10,955 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 21/10/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
630
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
17 Nam Hong Street