Sold
Shatin Plaza Richmond Tower (block A)FLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:14082201850242
|Transaction Date:12/08/2014
PRN:A9414530
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$7.5 M
Saleable Area
836sq.ft.
Buy $8,967 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,046sq.ft.
Buy $7,170 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 12/08/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
431
Walking toSha TinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-27 Sha Tin Centre Street