Sold
Shatin Heights Block CFLOOR 7-8FLAT C1
Registration Number:01326789
|Transaction Date:13/05/2003
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
2,086sq.ft.
Buy $1,917 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,408sq.ft.
Buy $1,661 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
85
Walking toHin KengStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8003 Tai Po Road Sha Tin Heights