Sold
Shan Tsui Court Tsui Pui House (block A)FLOOR 21FLAT 4
Registration Number:21102202270431
|Transaction Date:15/10/2021
PRN:A2637928
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
PRICE
$5.45 M
Saleable Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $14,384 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $11,498 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 15/10/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-03-1981-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
896
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
200 Tai Tam Road