Sold
Yue On Court Shan On House (block F)Low Floor ZoneFLAT 8
Transaction Date:04/05/2026
Ricacorp/Holdings
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.95 M
Saleable Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $9,826 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
618sq.ft.
Buy $8,010 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road