Sold
Yue On Court Shan On House (block F)FLOOR 14FLAT 5
Registration Number:08062701710548
|Transaction Date:30/05/2008
PRN:B5465025
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.45 M
Saleable Area
493sq.ft.
Buy $4,970 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
604sq.ft.
Buy $4,056 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 30/05/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road